- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$430,000
19133 NW 35th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$820,000
1011 NW 33rd Ave, Miami, FL 33125
Listed by Sunshine Luxury Rlty of America, Inc

$349,000
19133 NW 35th Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
Listed by Eastside Coast Properties LLC

$399,000
17042 SW 138th Ct, Miami, FL 33177
Listed by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

$295,000
$289,000
2.1%1141 SE 35th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC
$300,000
$309,000
2.9%2708 SW 2nd TER, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Listed by Home Sold Realty LLC
$300,000
$299,900
3831 Pelican BLVD, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Listed by Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
$420,000
7337 NW 174th Ter #101, Hialeah, FL 33015
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$275,000
$305,000
9.8%1326 SE 12th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33990
Listed by Miloff Aubuchon Realty Group
$325,000
$332,990
2.4%2809 NW 20th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Listed by WJH Brokerage Fl LLC
$19,750
$22,500
12.2%730 Vespucci AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
$19,750
$22,500
12.2%732 Vespucci AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
$230,000
$225,000
2.2%2803 E 5th ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st
$499,999
1505 E River Dr, Margate, FL 33063
Listed by Lifestyles Luxury Living

$311,888
$316,888
1.6%868 Chantilly ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Listed by WJH Brokerage FL LLC
$373,999
$379,999
1.6%1028 NE 16TH PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
$364,000
$374,000
2.7%2022 SW 15th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Listed by William J Edwards Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417